milan pl

Serie A

pixabay.com
NDrużynaWDLP
1.Juventus FC286390
2.SSC Napoli247679
3.Atalanta BC199966
4.FC Internazionale Milano199966
5.AC Milan1811865
6.AS Roma1712863
7.Torino FC1515760
8.SS Lazio1781259
9.UC Sampdoria1481550
10.US Sassuolo Calcio9161243
11.SPAL 20131191742
12.Bologna FC 190910111641
13.Cagliari Calcio10111641
14.Parma Calcio 191310111641
15.ACF Fiorentina8161340
16.Udinese Calcio10101740
17.Empoli FC1081938
18.Genoa CFC8131637
19.Frosinone Calcio592324
20.AC Chievo Verona2132216
Serie A
Następny mecz
ac milan SPAL
26.05.2019 20:30
ac milan AC Milan
Tabela
1.Juventus FC28 W6 D3 L90 PKT
2.SSC Napoli24 W7 D6 L79 PKT
3.Atalanta BC19 W9 D9 L66 PKT
4.FC Internazionale Milano19 W9 D9 L66 PKT
5.AC Milan18 W11 D8 L65 PKT
Poprzedni mecz
ac milan AC Milan
11.05.2019 2 : 0
ac milan Frosinone
Już polajkowałem, zamknij